Councillors on site - 29 September 2020

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Assembly Members Co-optees

Assembly Members on site
Name Time
Manon Antoniazzi09.00 - 10.00 - Business Committee
09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Mick Antoniw MS13.30 - Plenary
Gareth Bennett MS13.30 - Plenary
Hannah Blythyn MS13.30 - Plenary
Dawn Bowden MS13.30 - Plenary
Michelle Brown MS09.00 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Jayne Bryant MS09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Angela Burns MS13.30 - Plenary
Hefin David MS13.30 - Plenary
Alun Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Paul Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Andrew RT Davies MS09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Suzy Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Mark Drakeford MS13.30 - Plenary
Dafydd Elis-Thomas MS13.30 - Plenary
Rebecca Evans MS09.00 - 10.00 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Janet Finch-Saunders MS09.00 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Russell George MS13.30 - Plenary
Vaughan Gething MS13.30 - Plenary
John Griffiths MS13.30 - Plenary
Lesley Griffiths MS13.30 - Plenary
Llyr Gruffydd MS13.30 - Plenary
Siân Gwenllian MS09.00 - 10.00 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Neil Hamilton MS13.30 - Plenary
Mike Hedges MS13.30 - Plenary
Vikki Howells MS13.30 - Plenary
Jane Hutt MS13.30 - Plenary
Rhun ap Iorwerth MS09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Huw Irranca-Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Mark Isherwood MS13.30 - Plenary
Julie James MS13.30 - Plenary
Delyth Jewell MS13.30 - Plenary
Ann Jones MS09.00 - 10.00 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Laura Anne Jones MS13.30 - Plenary
Caroline Jones MS13.30 - Plenary
Carwyn Jones MS13.30 - Plenary
Elin Jones MS09.00 - 10.00 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Mandy Jones MS13.30 - Plenary
Helen Mary Jones MS13.30 - Plenary
Dai Lloyd MS13.30 - Plenary
Neil McEvoy MS09.00 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
David Melding MS13.30 - Plenary
Jeremy Miles MS13.30 - Plenary
Darren Millar MS09.00 - 10.00 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Eluned Morgan MS13.30 - Plenary
Julie Morgan MS13.30 - Plenary
Lynne Neagle MS13.30 - Plenary
Rhianon Passmore MS13.30 - Plenary
Adam Price MS13.30 - Plenary
Nick Ramsay MS13.30 - Plenary
Jenny Rathbone MS13.30 - Plenary
Mark Reckless MS13.30 - Plenary
David Rees MS13.30 - Plenary
David J Rowlands MS09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Jack Sargeant MS09.00 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Bethan Sayed MS13.30 - Plenary
Ken Skates MS13.30 - Plenary
Lee Waters MS13.30 - Plenary
Joyce Watson MS13.30 - Plenary
Kirsty Williams MS13.30 - Plenary
Leanne Wood MS09.00 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary

 

 

You are in :

  1. Home
  2. Senedd Business

Partners & Help