Councillors on site - 29 June 2022

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Assembly Members Co-optees

Assembly Members on site
Name Time
Mick Antoniw MS13.30 - Plenary
Natasha Asghar MS09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Hannah Blythyn MS13.30 - Plenary
Dawn Bowden MS13.30 - Plenary
Jayne Bryant MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Cefin Campbell MS13.30 - Plenary
Children, Young People, and Education Committee09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
Adrian Crompton09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
Hefin David MS13.30 - Plenary
Alun Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Gareth Davies MS09.00 - 12.30 - Health and Social Care Committee
11.00 - Health and Social Care Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Paul Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Andrew RT Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Jane Dodds MS13.30 - Plenary
Mark Drakeford MS13.30 - Plenary
James Evans MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Rebecca Evans MS13.30 - Plenary
Janet Finch-Saunders MS13.30 - Plenary
Luke Fletcher MS13.30 - Plenary
Claire Flood-Page09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
Peter Fox MS13.30 - Plenary
Heledd Fychan MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Russell George MS09.00 - 12.30 - Health and Social Care Committee
11.00 - Health and Social Care Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Vaughan Gething MS13.30 - Plenary
Tom Giffard MS13.30 - Plenary
John Griffiths MS13.30 - Plenary
Lesley Griffiths MS13.30 - Plenary
Peredur Owen Griffiths MS13.30 - Plenary
Llyr Gruffydd MS13.30 - Plenary
Siân Gwenllian MS13.30 - Plenary
Mabon ap Gwynfor MS13.30 - Plenary
Mike Hedges MS09.00 - 12.30 - Health and Social Care Committee
09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
11.00 - Health and Social Care Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Vikki Howells MS13.30 - Plenary
Altaf Hussain MS13.30 - Plenary
Jane Hutt MS13.30 - Plenary
Rhun ap Iorwerth MS09.00 - 12.30 - Health and Social Care Committee
11.00 - Health and Social Care Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Huw Irranca-Davies MS13.30 - Plenary
Mark Isherwood MS09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Joel James MS13.30 - Plenary
Julie James MS13.30 - Plenary
Delyth Jewell MS13.30 - Plenary
Laura Anne Jones MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Rt. Hon. Elin Jones MS13.30 - Plenary
Helen Jones09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
Samuel Kurtz MS13.30 - Plenary
Jeremy Miles MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Darren Millar MS13.30 - Plenary
Eluned Morgan MS13.30 - Plenary
Julie Morgan MS13.30 - Plenary
Matthew Mortlock09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
Sarah Murphy MS13.30 - Plenary
Lynne Neagle MS13.30 - Plenary
Rhys ab Owen MS09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Rhianon Passmore MS09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Adam Price MS13.30 - Plenary
Jenny Rathbone MS13.30 - Plenary
David Rees MS13.30 - Plenary
Sam Rowlands MS13.30 - Plenary
Jack Sargeant MS09.00 - 12.30 - Health and Social Care Committee
11.00 - Health and Social Care Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Ken Skates MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Carolyn Thomas MS13.30 - Plenary
Lee Waters MS13.30 - Plenary
Joyce Watson MS09.00 - 12.30 - Health and Social Care Committee
11.00 - Health and Social Care Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Buffy Williams MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Sioned Williams MS09.00 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.30 - Plenary