Mick Antoniw MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Natasha Asghar MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Hannah Blythyn MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Dawn Bowden MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Jayne Bryant MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Cefin Campbell MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Children, Young People, and Education Committee | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee |
Adrian Crompton | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee |
Hefin David MS | 10.00 - 15.00 - EVENT: Ruperra Castle13.30 - Plenary |
Alun Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Gareth Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Paul Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Andrew RT Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Jane Dodds MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Mark Drakeford MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
James Evans MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Rebecca Evans MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Janet Finch-Saunders MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Luke Fletcher MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Claire Flood-Page | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee |
Peter Fox MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Heledd Fychan MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Russell George MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Vaughan Gething MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Tom Giffard MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
John Griffiths MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Lesley Griffiths MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Peredur Owen Griffiths MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Llyr Gruffydd MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Siân Gwenllian MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Mabon ap Gwynfor MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Mike Hedges MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Vikki Howells MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Altaf Hussain MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Jane Hutt MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Rhun ap Iorwerth MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Huw Irranca-Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Mark Isherwood MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Joel James MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Julie James MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Delyth Jewell MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Laura Anne Jones MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Rt. Hon. Elin Jones MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Helen Jones | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee |
Samuel Kurtz MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Jeremy Miles MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Darren Millar MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Eluned Morgan MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Julie Morgan MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Matthew Mortlock | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee |
Sarah Murphy MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Lynne Neagle MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Rhys ab Owen MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Rhianon Passmore MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Adam Price MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Jenny Rathbone MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
David Rees MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Sam Rowlands MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Jack Sargeant MS | 13.30 - Plenary18.00 - 19.30 - EVENT: BASW: Innovative and relationship-based social work – highlighting best practice in Wales |
Nick Selwyn | 09.00 - 12.30 - Public Accounts and Public Administration Committee |
Ken Skates MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Carolyn Thomas MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Lee Waters MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Joyce Watson MS | 13.30 - Plenary |
Buffy Williams MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |
Sioned Williams MS | 09.15 - 11.45 - Children, Young People and Education Committee13.30 - Plenary |