Councillors on site - 25 February 2021

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Assembly Members Co-optees

Assembly Members on site
Name Time
Mick Antoniw MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
Dawn Bowden MS09.15 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.00 - 17.15 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
Hefin David MS09.15 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
Suzy Davies MS09.15 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
Janet Finch-Saunders MS14.00 - 17.00 - Climate Change, Environment and Rural Affairs Committee
John Griffiths MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
13.00 - 17.15 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
Llyr Gruffydd MS14.00 - 17.00 - Climate Change, Environment and Rural Affairs Committee
Siân Gwenllian MS09.15 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
Neil Hamilton MS14.00 - 17.00 - Climate Change, Environment and Rural Affairs Committee
Mike Hedges MS14.00 - 17.00 - Climate Change, Environment and Rural Affairs Committee
Huw Irranca-Davies MS13.00 - 17.15 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
Delyth Jewell MS13.00 - 17.15 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
Laura Anne Jones MS09.15 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
13.00 - 17.15 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
Carwyn Jones MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
Mandy Jones MS13.00 - 17.15 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee
Helen Mary Jones MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
David Melding MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
Eluned Morgan MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
Lynne Neagle MS09.15 - 12.20 - Children, Young People and Education Committee
Jenny Rathbone MS14.00 - 17.00 - Climate Change, Environment and Rural Affairs Committee
Bethan Sayed MS09.30 - 12.00 - Culture, Welsh Language and Communications Committee
Joyce Watson MS14.00 - 17.00 - Climate Change, Environment and Rural Affairs Committee